0

Names of 2015 Elected House Of Representative Members in Nigeria

Here is full list of CONSTITUENCY NAME OF 2015 Elected House Of Representative Members, including their age, degree, party they represent.

Names of ABIA 2015 Elected House Of Representative Members

S/NoNAME OF Representative MembersNAME

OF

CONSTITUENCY

AGEDEGREEPARTY
1.HON. DARLINTON NWOKOCHAISIALANGWA NORTH/SOUTH47B.SC, PGDPA
FC/004/AB
PDP
2.CHIEF SAMUEL IFEANYI ONUIGBOIKWUANO UMUAHIA54MBA
FC/007AB
PDP
3.ELENDU-UKEJE NNENNABENDE45B.ED, PGD
FC/003/AB
PDP
4.OSSY PRESTIGE CHINEDU EHIRIODO O. OSSYABA NORTH/SOUTH49B.SCAPGA
5.NKOLE UKO NDUKWEAROCHUKWU OHAFIA39B.SCPDP
6.SOLOMON ADAELU EZINWA O.OBINGWA/UGWUNAGBO/OSISIOMA42WAEC, B.ENGPDP
7.ONYEJEOCHA NKERUKA CHIDUBENISUIKWUATO/UMUNNEOCHI44B.A MSCPDP
 8.ABONTA UZOMA NKEMUKWA EAST/WEST52LLB, BLPDP

 

ADAMAWA 2015 Elected House Of Representative Members

S/NoNAME OF Representative MembersNAME

OF

CONSTITUENCY

AGEDEGREEPARTY
1.YUSUF BUBA YAKUBGOMBI/HONG BSC46B.SCAPC
2.ABDULRAZAK SAÁD NAMDASJADA/GANYE/TONNG/MAYO BELWA 45PGDAPC
3.KWAMOTI BITRUS LAORINUMAN/DEMSA/LAMURDE 48LLB, BLSDP
4.SADIQ IBRAHIMFUFORE/SONG 50LLBAPC
5.PHILIP A. GUTUWAGUYUK/SHELLENG 51HNDAPC
6.ABDULRAHMAN SHUAIBU ABUBAKARMUBI NORTH, SOUTH/MAIHA 49MSCAPC
7.LAWAL ABUBAKAR GARBAYOLA-N & S/GIREI APC 50 MBA50MBAAPC

 

 


AKWA IBOM

ABAK/ETIM EKPO/IKA SIR. EMMANUEL EKON PDP 43 B.SC. (STATIS)

IKOT ABASI/MPAT ENIN EASTERN OBOLO HON. FRANCIS CHARLES UDUYORK PDP 43 B.SC (ACCT)

IKOT EKPENE RT. HON. EMMANUEL S. AKPAN PDP 48 B.SC.

UKANAFUN/ORUK ANAM EMMANUEL ISAAC UKOETE PDP 40 B.A (HIST)

IKONO/INI BORO ASUQUO EKANEM PDP 56 HND (ELECT)

ITU/IBIONO IBOM DR. HENRY OKON ARCHIBONG PDP 48 M.B, B.SC

ETINAN/NSIT UBIUM SAMUEL OKON PDP 41 B.SC.

UYO DR. MICHAEL OKON ENYONG PDP 45 B.SC PH.D

ORON NSE BASSEY EKPENYONG PDP 50 DIPLOMA

EKET HON. OWOIDIGHE EKPOATAI PDP 48 BSC, MBA


ANAMBRA

AGUATA HON. EUCHARIA AZODO OKWUNNA PDP 53 MBA, HND, PGD

NNEWI NORTH SOUTH/EKWUSIGO HON. CHRIS EMEKA AZUBOGU PDP 45 B. ENGR

IHIALA ANOHU CHUKWUEMEKA REGINALD PDP 43 B.A, PH.D

ANAOCHA/NJIKOKA/DUNUKOFIA DR. OKECHUKWU NNAMDI EZE PDP 53 MBBS

ANAMBRA EAST/WEST MADUBUEZE PETER OBIANO APGA 56 LLB

ORUMBA NORTH/SOUTH

IDEMILI NORTH/SOUTH HON. OBINNA-CHIDOKA PDP 40 B.SC

AWKA NORTH/SOUTH ANAYO NNEBE PDP 51 B.SC

OGBARU HON. CHUKWUKA ONYEMA WILFRED PDP 44 GCE, B.SC.

ONITSHA NORTH/SOUTH IDU EMEKA GODWIN OBIAJULU PDP 53 BSC

OYI/AYAMELUM ONYENWIFE GABRIEL OKOYE APGA 47 LLB


BAUCHI

ITAS/JAMMARE ISA HASSAN MOHAMMED APC 50 BSC

MISAU/DABAM AHMED YERIMA APC 54 MASTERS

BAUCHI SHEHU ALIYU MUSA APC 44 BSC, MSC

SHIRA/GIADE HON. GURA ALHAJI ADAMU APC 57 MBA

NINGI/WARJI SALISU ZAKARI NINGI APC 45 B.TECH

TORO HON. LAWAL YAHAYA GUMAU APC 46 WASC

DARAZO/GANJUWA RT. HON. HALIRU DAUDA JIKA APC 37 WASC

ZAKI TATA OMAR APC 51 DIPLOMA

GAMAWA MOHAMMED GARBA GOLOLO APC 39 MBA

DASS/T/B SAINT KAIOR EDNA

ALKALERI/KIRFI HON. DR. MUHAMMAD SANI ABDU APC 58 PHD

KATAGUM IBRAHIM MOHAMMED BABA APC 38 BSC


 

BAYELSA 2015 Elected House Of Representative Members

S/NoNAME OF Representative MembersNAME

OF

CONSTITUENCY

AGEDEGREEPARTY
1.DIRI DOOYEKOLOKUMA OPOKUMA/YENAGOA 55B.EDPDP
2.AGBEDI FREDRICK Y.JADA/GANYE/TONNG/MAYO BELWA 54B.APDP
3.HON. FOINGHA JEPHTERNEMBE/BRASS 58M.SCPDP
4.HON. SODAGUNO A. FESTUS OMONIOGBIA 59ONDPDP
5.HON. DANIEL HENRY OFONGOSOUTHERN IJAW 45B.ED, P.SCPDP

 

 


BENUE 2015 Elected House Of Representative Members

KWANDE/USHONGO BENJAMIN IOREMBED WAYO APC 48 LLB, BL

K/ALA/UKUM LOGO UDENDE, EMMANUEL MEMGA PDP

GBOKO/TARKA HON. JOHN DYEGH APC 52 PHD

BURUKU

GWER EAST/GWER WEST MARK TERSEER GBILLAH APC 42 BSC

OTUKPO/OHIMINI ADAJI AWULU EZEKIEL PDP

APA/AGATU HON. ADAMU ENTONU PDP GCE, DIP IN LAW

ADO/OKPOKWU OGBADIBO CHRISTIAN ADABAH ABAH PDP 50 GCE

OJU/OBI SAMSON OKWU PDP 40 ND, HND

VANDEKYA/KONSHISHA HEMBE HERMAN IORWASE C. APC 39 LLB, BL

MAKURDI/GUMA HON. DICKSON DOMINIC T. APC 45 GCE

JERE AYUBA MOHAMMED BELLO APC 38 MBA


BORNO

BIU, KWAYA, BAYO, SHANI, HON. MUKTAR BETARA ALIYU APC 48 HND

KONDUGA/DIKWA/MAFIA MAHMUD LAWAN MAINA APC 50 BED

KAGA, GUBIO, MAGUMERI MOHAMMED A. SANDA APC 49 DIPLOMA

MARTE/MONGUNO MOHAMMED TAHIR MONGUNO APC 48 LLB, BL

MAIDUGURI (METROPOLITAN) KADIRI RAHIS APC 46 SSCE

BAMA/NGALA MOHAMMED NUR SHERIFF APC 54 DIPLOMA

GWOZA/DAMBOA/CHIBOK DR. (MRS.) ASABE VILITA BASHIR APC 49 PHD

KUKAWA/ABADAM/MOBBAR/GUZAMALA MALLAM BUKAR GANA APC 45 BSC

ASKIRA UBA/HAWUL HON. JIBRIN SATUMARI APC 42 ND


CROSS RIVER
CALABAR SOUTH/ AKPABUYO/BAKASSI HON. ESSIEN AYI PDP 58 B.SC

ABI/YAKURR RT. HON. BASSEY EKO EWAH PDP 47 WASC

OBUBRA/ETUNG MICHAEL ETABA PDP 32 SSCE

BOKI/IKOM CHRIS AGIBE PDP 53 B.SC

BEKWARRA, OBUDU, OBANLIKU LEGOR IDAGBO PDP 45 LLB, BC

AKAMKPA/BIASE HON. DANIE ASUQUO PDP 52 B.SC.

YALA/OGOJA JARIGBE AGOM JARIGBE PDP 44 B.SC

CALABAR/ODUKPANI NTUFAM ETTA MBORA PDP 52 HND


DELTA
NDOKWA/UKWUANI HON. OSSAI N. OSSAI PDP 51 MPA

IKA HON. VICTOR ONYEMACHI NWOKOLO PDP 50 LL.B, B.L

ETHIOPE EAST/ WEST

UVWIE/OKPE/SAPELE HON. (BARR.) EVELYN OMAVOVOAN OBORO PDP 42 NCE, LLB

BOMADI/PATANI RT. HON. NICHOLAS MUTU EBOMO (OFR) PDP 54 WAEC

BURUTU HON. JULIUS G. PONDI PDP 36 B.TECH

ISOKO RT. HON. LEONARD .O. OGOR PDP 55 WAEC

WARRI HON. DANIEL REYENIEJU .O. PDP 48 BA

ANIOCHA/OSHIMILI HON. ONYEAMAECHI JOAN MRAKPOR PDP 48 BA

UGHELLI NORTH SOUTH, UDU LGA HON. AHWINAHWI SOLOMON PDP 49 B.A


 

EBONYI

S/NoNAME OF Representative MembersNAME

OF

CONSTITUENCY

AGEDEGREEPARTY
1.JULIUS NNAMDI ALOBUEZZA SOUTH/IKWO 39HNDAPGA
2.IGARIWEY IDUMA ENWOAFIKPO NORTH/SOUTH 53LLB, BLPDP
3.HON. SYLVESTER OGBAGAIZZI/ABAKALIKI 53B.EDPDP
4.HON. ANAYO EDWINEZZA NORTH ISHIELU 39WAEC, HNDPDP
5.OKORIE LINUS ABAAOHAOZARA ONICHA-IVO 48B.SCPDP
6.HON. NWAZUNKU CHUKWUMA .A.ALUGBALA (RT)EBONYI/OHAKWU39SSCEPDP

 

 


EDO
OWAN WEST HON. IRIASE ISUMAFE O. PALLY APC 59 BSC

EGOR/IKPOBA O. E.J. AGBONAYINMAN PDP 54 SSCE

ESAN CENTRAL HON. JOSEPH E. EDIONWELE PDP

OVIA BARR. OMOSEDE IGBINEDION GABRIELLA PDP

ESAN NORTH BARR. OGUN SARGIUS OSEASOCHIE PDP

ETSAKO COMRADE PHILIP SHAIBU APC 45 BSC

AKOKO EDO PETER OHIOZOJEH AKPATASON APC 50 BSC

OREDO

ORIOWO/UHU


EKITI

ADO EKITI/IREPODUN/ AYODELE OLADIMEJI PDP 53 B.SC, MBA

EKITI S.W/IKERE/ ORUN/ISE SEGUN ADEKOLA PDP 50 B.SC, MSC.

EMURE/GBONYIN/EKITI EAST HON. AWODUMILA AKINYELE JULIUS PDP 65 HND

IDO/OSI, MOBA/ILEJEME AINA THADEUS PDP 68 B.SC. (B &FIN.)

IJERO/EKITI WEST/EFON ONI OLAMIDE PDP 56 LLB, BL, LLM

IKOLE/OYE/NORTH KEHINDE AGBOOLA PDP 42 B.SC, PGD, MBA


ENUGU

ENUGU NORTH-SOUTH HON. CHIME OJI AGU PDP 36 B.SC (HONS)

NKANU EAST/WEST DR. CHUKWUEMEKA UJAM PDP 40 M.SC, PH.D

UDENU IGBOEZE NORTH AGBO DENNIS NNAMDI PDP 50 B.SC

NSUKKA, IGBOEZE SOUTH IKECHUKWU UGWUEGEDE PDP 54 B.ENG.

UZO-UWANI, IGBO ETITI PRINCESS STELLA NGWU PDP 56 B.SC (HONS), PHD

OJI RIVER, ANINRI, AWGU HON. TOBY OKECHUKWU PDP 52 B.A., LLB, PGD, MBA, BL

UDI/EZEAGU AMADI OGUERINWA DENIS PDP 46 B.SC, MBA

ENUGU EAST/ISI – UZOR HON. KINGSLEY EBANYI PDP 50 D.V.M


GOMBE

AKKO HON. BARAMBU UMARU KAWAWA APC 54 BSC

KALTUNGO/SHON HON. FATIMA BINTA BELLO PDP

BALANGA/BILLIRI ALI ISA J.C. PDP

DUKKU/NAFADA AISHATU JIBRIL DUKKU APC 50 BA

GOMBE/KWAMI/ FUNAKAYE KHAMISU AHMED MAILANTARKI APC 51 DIPLOMA

YAMALTU DEBA YUNUSA AHMAD ABUBAKAR APC 55 HND


IMO

ISIALAMBANO/OKIGWE/ONUIMO ONWUARIA KINSLEY OBINNA PDP 36 B. ENG, MBA

EHIME-MBANO, IHITTE UBOMA, OBOWO CHIKE JOHN OKAFOR APC MSC

AHIAZU/MBAISE/EZINIHITTE HON. RAPHAEL UZOCHI IGBOKWE PDP 42 WASC

OWERRI MUN/OWERRI N./OWERRI WEST HON. EZENWA ONYEWUCHI PDP 46 B.SC, MBA

ORLU/ORU EAST/ORSU

NKWERRE, ISU, NJABA,NWANGELE HON. CHUDE ONYERERI PDP 47 B.SC, M.SC.

OHAJI/EGBEMA ORU, WEST OGUTA RT. HON. GOODLUCK OPIA PDP 50 B.SC, M.SC

MBAITOLI IKEDURU NWAWUBA HENRY UGOCHUKWU PDP 45 B.A

IDEATO/NORTH IDEATO/SOUTH CHUKWUKERE AUSTINE IKECHUKWU APC 52 BSC

ABOH MBAISE/NGOR OKPALA BEDE EKE UCHENNA PDP 42 B.SC


JIGAWA

BIRNIWA-KIRI KASMA, GURI

KAUGAMA/MALLAM MADORI

GUMEL/MAIGARTARI/SULETNKAR/GAGARAWA

GARKI/BABURA

HADEJA/KAFIN HAUSA/AUYO

KAZAURE

TAURA/RINGIM

MIGA/JAHUN

DUTSE/KIYAWA

GWARAM

BUJI/BIRNIN KUDU


KADUNA

SANGA/JEMA’A SHEHU NICHOLAS GARBA PDP 54 M.SC, B.SC

KACHIA/KAGARKO HON. JAGABA ADAMS JAGABA APC 54 WASC

ZARIA DR. ABBAS TAJUDEEN APC 51 PHD

IGABI MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR APC 37 ND

JABA/ZAGON KATAF SUNDAY MARSHAL KATUNG PDP 53 LLB, BL.

KADUNA NORTH SAMAILA SULEIMAN APC 33 B.ENG

SABON GARI GARBA DATTI MUHAMMAD APC 54 B.SC, PGD.

CHUKUN/KAJURU HON. UMAR YAKUBU BARDE PDP 46 M.SC, B. AGRIC

KADUNA SOUTH RUFAI AHMED CHANCHANGI APC 37 WASC

SOBA MUHAMMAD MUSA SOBA APC 49 LLB

BIRNIN GWARI/GIWA HASSAN ADAMU SHEKARAU APC 57 MASTERS

IKARA/KUBAU HON. YUSUF BALA APC 39 WAEC

MAKARFI/KUDAN MOHAMMED USMAN APC 55 MA

KAURU BARR. SIMON Y. ARABO PDP 51 LLB, BL

KAURA HON. ARC. GIDEON LUCAS GWANI PDP 50 B.SC

LERE HON. LAWAL MUHD RABIU APC 47 ND


KANO

DAWAKIN/TOFA/TOFA/R.G. TIJJANI ABDULKADIR JOBE APC 44 BSC

KUMBOTSO MUNIR BABBA DANAGUNDI APC 52 HND

GWARZO/KABO NASIRU GARO SULE APC 40 DIPLOMA

MUNICIPAL DANBURAM ABUBAKAR NUHU APC 48 MSC

BICHI AHMED GARBA BICHI APC 50 MASTERS

DAMBATTA/MAKODA HON. BADAMASI AYUBA APC 49 HND

NASARAWA NASSIR ALI AHMED APC 46 MBA

DALA ALIYU SANI MADAKI APC 47 MBA

GWALE GARBA IBRAHIM MOHAMMED APC 56 HND

KURA/G.MALLAM/MADOBI MUNTARI MOHAMMED CHIROMAWA APC 49 ND

TARAUNI HON. NASIRU BABALLE ILA APC 49 ADV. DIPLOMA

FAGGE HON. AMINU SULEIMAN APC 49 MASTERS

KIRU/BEBEJI ABDULMUMIN JIBRIN APC 38 PHD

TAKAI/SAMALLA GARBA UMAR DURBUNDE APC 56 ND

ROGO/KARAYE HON. SHEHU USMAN ALIYU APC 45 BSC

RANO/BUNKURE/KIBIYA HON. SANI MOHD ALIYU RANO APC 50 DIPLOMA

BAGWAI/SHANONO SULAIMAN ALIYU ROMO APC 54 BA, PGD

MINJIBIR/UNGOGO BASHIR BABALLE APC 37 NCE

KUNCHI/TSAYAWA SANI UMAR BALA APC 44 B.ENG. PGD, MBA

DAWAKIN KUDU/WARAWA HON. MUSTAPHA BALA DAWAKI APC 46 MSC

AJINGI/GAYA/ALBASU ABDULLAHI MAHMUD GAYA APC 51 DIPLOMA

GEZAWA/GABASAWA HON. MUSA ADO APC 47 ADV. DIPLOMA

DOGUWA/TUDUNWADA ALHASSAN ADO GARBA APC 49 BSC

WUDIL/GARKO HON. (ENGR.) MUHAMMAD ALI W. APC 54 B.ENG


KATSINA
MALUMFASHI/KAFUR BABANGIDA IBRAHIM APC 49 HND

SAFANA/DANMUSA/ BATSARI HON. AHMED DAYYABU SAFANA APC 54 ADV. DIPLOMA

MASHI/DUTSI PDM 64 WASC

MUSAWA/MATAZU IBRAHIM DANMAZARI MURTALA APC 43 HND

DANDUME/FUNTUA MUNTARI DANDUTSE MOHAMMED APC 48 SSCE

BAKORI/DANJA AMIRUDDIN TUKUR APC 42 SSCE

DUTSINMA/KURFI DANLAMI MOHAMMED KURFI APC 40 OND

MANI/BINDAWA AMINU ASHIRU MANI APC 42 PGD PA

KANKIA/KUSADA/INGAWA AHMAD USMAN BABBA KAITA APC 46 BSC

ZANGO/BAURE NASIRU SANI ZANGON DAURA APC 46 BSC

KANKARA/PASKARI/SABUWA MURTALA ISAH APC 39 DIPLOMA

KATSINA CENTRAL SHEIK UMAR ABUBAKAR APC 62 HND, MBA

DAURA/MAIADUA/SANDAMU SANI SAIDU FAGO APC 56 FSLC

BATAGARAWA/RIMI/CHARANCHI KABIR SHAAIBU APC 44 DIPLOMA

JIBIA/KAITA HON. SULEIMAN SALISU SALISCO APC 45 DIPLOMA


KEBBI

ZURU/FAKAI, D/WASAGU ALH. ALIYU DANLADI APC 48 ND

YAURI/NGASKI SHANGA HON. MUHAMMED D. DANTANI APC 50 PGDM

KALGO/BUNZA ABDULLAHI UMAR FARUK APC 51 BA

ARGUNGU/AUGIE MUNIR UTHMAN MOHAMMED APC 46 B.A, PGD.

KOKO/BESSE MAIYAMA SALISU GARBA KOKO APC 50 GRADE II
ADAMU ALIYU LIBA PDP 53 BSC

AREWA/DANDI DR. HUSSEINI SULEIMAN KANGIWA APC 57 BSC

ALIERO/GWANDU MUHAMMED UMAR JEGA APC 55 MSC

BAGUDU/SURU HON. ABDULLAHI HASSAN SURU APC 49 NCE


KOGI
LOKOJA/KOGI HON. UMAR BUBA JIBRIL APC 54 MSC

AJAOKUTA LAWAL MUHAMMADU IDRISU APC 52 ND

YAGBA EAST HON. KARIMI SUNDAY STEVE PDP 52 HND

ADAVI/OKEHI AJANAH MUHAMMED KABIR APC 37 BSC

IDAH/IGALAME/IBAJI DR. EMANUAL M. EGWU PDP 47 HND, MBA, PGD

OKENE/OGORI RT. HON. ABDULLAHI BELLO APC 49 BSC

KABBA/BUNU HON. YUSUF AYO TAJUDEEN PDP 46 B.SC (ECONS)

ANKPA/OMALA/OLAMABORO ALH. HASSAN ATAYOMA OMALE APC 55 ADPA

DEKINA/BASSA


KWARA

ILORIN WEST/ASA RAZAK OLATUNDE ATUNWA APC 45 LLM

EKITI/IREPODUN/ISIN/OKE-ERO PRINCESS OLUFUNKE ADEDOYIN APC 52 MNI, MA

PATIGI/EDU/MORO HON. ALIYU BAHAGO AHMAN PATEGI APC 49 MSC

IFELODUN/OFFA/OYUN OLAYONU OLARINOYE TOPE APC 55 GRADE II

ILORIN SOUTH/ EAST ABUBAKAR AMUDA KANNIKE GARBA APC 45 DVM

BARUTEN/KAIAMA MOHAMMED ZAKARI APC 44 MSC


LAGOS

SHOMOLU DIYA OYEWOLE BABAFEMI APC 54 WAEC

ALIMOSHO OLUFEMI BANDELE ADEBANJO APC 54 BSC

APAPA AYODEJI ADEBAYO JOSEPH APC 42 MSC

MUSHIN I ABAYOMI DAUDA KAKO ARE ACCORD 55 B.SC

MUSHIN II HON. BOLAJI YUSUF AYINLA APC 55 DIPLOMA

ETI-OSA AKINLOYE BABAJIDE HAZEEZ APC 46 BL

BADAGRY HON. BAMGBOSE JOSEPH H. APC 52 MPA

IBEJU-LEKKI HON. (OTUNBA) A. A. ABDULKABIR APC 56 BA

AMUWO-ODOFIN OGHENE EMMA EGOH PDP 44 DIPLOMA

LAGOS ISLAND I ENITAN DOLAPO BADRU APC 59 PHD

LAGOS MAINLAND JIMOH ABDULRAHEEM OLAJIDE APC 51 MPA

SURULERE I OLUFEMI GBAJABIAMILA APC 52 LLB, LB

SURULERE II OLATUNJI SOYINKA PDP 52 HND

LAGOS ISLAND II BALOGUN YAKUB ABIODUN APC 63 MSC

OSHODI/ISOLO I HON. SHADIMU MUTIU A. PDP 36 WASC

OSHODI/ISOLO II NWULU TONY CHINEDU PDP 36 WASC

AJEROMI/IFELODUN I BARR. (MRS) RITA ORJI PDP 45 LLB, BL

IKEJA HON. JAMES ABIODUN FALEKE APC 54 MBA

IKORODU BABAJINMI ADEGOKE BENSON APC 42 LLM

IFAKO-IJAIYE ELIJAH OLUWATAYO ADEWALE APC 64 DVM

AGEGE ADARANIJO TAOFEEK ABIODUN APC 54 WAEC

KOSOFE AGUNSOYE OLUWAROTIMI OJO APC 52 BSC

OJO OBASA TAJUDEEN PDP 44 DIPLOMA

EPE TASIR OLAWALE RAJI APC 59 MBA


NASARAWA

LAFIA/OBI

NASSAWARA/TOTO MUSA BABA ONWANA APC 51 MBA

AKWANGA/W&N.E. HON. EMMANUEL DAVID OMBUGADU PDP 34 BSC

KEFFI/KARU K. GAZA JONATHAN GBEFWI PDP 39 B.A

AWE/DOMA HON. MOHAMMED OGOSHI ONAWO PDP 62 HND, PGDM


NIGER

AGWARA/BORGU HON. UMAR MUHAMMED ROFIA APC 60 NCE

SHIRORO/RAFI/MUNYA ABUBAKAR CHIKA ADAMU APC 46 MBA

AGAIE/LAPAI MOHAMMED ABDULKADIR MAHMUD APC 49 HND

PAIKO/BOSSO HON. SALIHU ADAMU SHADAFI APC 45 MSC

GBAKO/BIDA/KATCHA MUHAMMADU BALA FARUK APC 48 GCE

WUSHISHI/MASHEGU.KGORA/MARIGA GARBA ABDULLAHI IDRIS APC 39 WAEC

CHANCHAGA MOHAMMED UMARU BAGO APC 40 BSC

RIJAU/MAGAMA SHEHU SALEH APC 45 PGD PA
MOHAMMED K. DARANGI PDP 65 B.ED

MOKWA/LAVUN/EDATI AHMED ABU APC 37 SSCE

SULEJA/TAFA/GURARA ABUBAKAR LADO ABDULLAHI APC 41 DIPLOMA


OGUN

ODEDA/OWODE/ABK NORTH

ABEOKUTA SOUTH HON. SAMUEL OLUSEGUN WILLIAMS APC 55 BA

ADO-ODO/OTA JIMOH OLUSOLA OJUGBELE APC 52 BSC

EGBADO N./IMEKO-AFON KAYODE OLADELE APC 52 BL

EGBADO SOUTH/IPOKIA ADEKUNLE ABDULKABIR AKINLADE APC 45 BSC

IFO/EWEKORO ISIAKA AYOKUNLE IBRAHIM APC 48 MBA

IJEBU EAST/NORTH OGUN WATERSIDE AREMO ADEKOYA ADESEGUN ABDEL-MAJID PDP 53 PGD

IJEBU ODE/ODOGBOLU/ IJEBU NORTH EAST ODENEYE KEHINDE OLUSEGUN APC 45 MSC

IKENNE/S./REMO NORTH ADEBUTU O. OLADIPUPO PDP 52 ND


ONDO

OWO/OSE DR. OLABODE O. AYORINDE APC 54 LLB

AKURE NORTH/SOUTH OLOWOOKERE AJISAFE APC 52 MA

IDANRE/IFEDORE BADERINWA BAMIDELE S. WHITE APC 56 WASC

ONDO WEST/EAST ILEOLUYI/OKEIGBU HON. AKINLAJA JOSEPH IRANOLA PDP 64 OND

ILEOLUJI – OKEIGBO /ODIGBO AKINFOLARIN MAYOWA SAMUEL PDP 54 B.SC, WASC

OKITIPUPA IRELE MICHAEL ADENIYI OMOGBEHIN PDP 51 MBA

ILAJE/ESEODO AKINJO KOLADE VICTOR PDP 42 ADV. DIPLOMA, MPA

AKOKO/NORTH EAST OLEMIJA STEPHEN FRIDAY APC 54 BED


OSUN

AKOKO /SOUTH WEST BABTUNDE GABRIEL KOLAWOLE APC 39 MBA

IREPODUN/OLORUNDA/OSOGBO/OROLU YUSSUFF SULAIMON LASUN APC 54 BSC

ODO-OTIN/IFELODUN/BORIPE ADEYINKA AJAYI APC 47 LLB

BOLUWADURO/IFEDAYO/ILA OLUFEMI FAKEYE APC 62 MSC

AYEDAADE/IREWOLE/ISOKAN AYO HULAYAT OMIDIRAN APC 52 BSC

EDE NORTH/ SOUTH/EGBE. MOYEED OLUJINMI A. ALABI APC 52 PHD

AYEDIRE/IWO/OLA-OLUWA AKINTAYO GAFARU AMERE APC 48 ICAN

ATAKUNMOSA EAST/WEST/ILESHA E/W AJIBOLA ISRAEL FAMUREWA APC 49 PGD

OBOKUN/ORIADE HON. BUSAYO OLUWOLE OKE PDP 47 M.A

IFE CENTRAL/ EAST/ SOUTH/NORTH ALBERT ABIODUN ADEOGUN PDP 69 M.SC, LL, BL


OYO

IBADAN NORTH HON. ABIODUN DADA AWOLEYE APC 44 HND

OGBOMOSHO NORTH/OGBOMOSO SOUTH /ORIIRE OGUNWUYI SEGUN EBENEZER LP 40 B.SC

ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU/KAJOLA/IWAJOWA OLASUPO ABIODUN ADEOLA APC 43 HND

OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE

OLUYOLE SAMSON OLUSUNBO OLUGBENI APC 49 BSC

EGBEDA/ONA-ARA AKINTOLA TAIWO MICHAEL APC 49 BSC

AKINYELE/LAGELU HON. OLATOYE TEMITOPE SUGAR APC BSC

IBARAPA CENTRAL/IBARAPA NORTH AYOADE OLUGBENGA OJOAWO APC 47 BSC

IBARAPA EAST/IDO HON. ADEPOJU ADEYEMI SUNDAY APC 53 MBA

IBADAN NORTH WEST/SOUTH WEST SAHEED AKINADE FIJABI APC 37 MSC

IBADAN NORTH EAST/IBADAN SOUTH EAST ADEDAPO LAM-ADESINA APC 36 BSC

AFIJIO/ATIBA/OYO EAST/ OYOWEST PRINCE AKEEM ADENIYI ADEYEMI APC 38 BSC

IREPO/ORELOPE/OLORUNSOGO OLADELE OLATUNBOSUN GEORGE APC 48 LLB, BL


PLATEAU

PANKSHIN/KANAM/ KANKE GOLU TIMOTHY S. PDP 42 M.SC, PH.D

SHENDAM/MIKANG/QUA’AN-PAN HON. JOHNBULL SKEKARAU PDP 44 BSC, MBA

JOS NORTH/BASSA HON. SULEIMAN YAHAYA KWANDE APC 43 WASC

B/LADI/RIYOM GYANG ISTIFANUS DUNG PDP 51 B.SC, LL.B

JOS SOUTH/JOS EAST PWAJOK EDWARD GYANG PDP 49 LLB, BL

MANGU/BOKKOS ENGR. SOLOMON B. MAREN PDP 44 OND, HND, PGD

WASE HON. AHMED IDRIS APC 50 HND

LANTANG NORTH/SOUTH HON. BENI BUTMAKLAR PDP 47 LL.B, BL


RIVERS

ABUA/ODUAL/AHOADA EAST BETTY APIAFI PDP 52 B.SC, MBA

AHOADA WEST/EGBEMA/INDONI PRINCE UCHE NNAM OBI PDP 38 B.SC

TAI/ELEME/OYIGBO

OBIO/AKPOR HON. KINGSLEY O. CHINDA PDP 48 LLB, BL

ANDONI/OPOBO/NKORO AWJI INOMBEK ABIANTE PDP 47 M.SC

BONNY/DEGEMA RANDOLPH ORUENE BROWN PDP 55 B.SC

AKUKU-TORU/ASARI-TORU BOMA GODHEAD PDP 35 SSCE

PORT HARCOURT 1 HON. KENNETH ANAYO CHIKERE PDP 59 B.SC, LLB

PORT HARCOURT II BLESSING NSIEGBE PDP 49 B.SC, LLB

KHANA/GOKANA DUMNA MENE RANSON DEEKOR PDP 48 DIPLOMA

IKWERRE/UMOHUA EMEKENGWA BONIFACE, SUNDAY PDP 55 LLB, BL

ETCHE/OMUMA CHIEF JEROME AMADI EKE PDP 47 NCE

OKRIKA/OGU-BOLO HON. GOGO BRIGHT TAMUNO PDP 49 NCE, B.SC


SOKOTO

ISA/SABON BIRNI AMINU SANI ISA APC 52 MSC

TANGAZA GUDU HON. ISAH SALIHU BASHIR APC 40 NCE

KWARE-WAMMAKO ABDULLAHI M. WAMAKKO APC 47 GRADE II

D/SHUNI/BODINGA/TURETA ALIYU SHEHU A. A. APC 49 WASC

BINJI-SILAME SAADU M. NABUNKARI APC 46 WASC

TAMBUWAL-KEBBE ABDUSSAMAD DASUKI APC 36 ASS. MEMBER NIE

ILELLA-GWADABAWA DR. ABDULLAHI BALARABE SALAME APC 53 PHD

WURNO-RABBAH KABIRU MARAFA ACHIDA APC 52 ND

SOKOTO NORTH/SOUTH HASSAN BALA ABUBAKAR III APC 58 DIPLOMA

YABO/SHAGARI AMINU SHEHU SHAGARI APC 51 BL

GADA/GORONYO MUSA S/ADAR KAFFE APC 49 BSC


TARABA

TAKUMA/DONGA USSA/YANTU HON. RIMA M. SHAWULU KWEWUM PDP 53 B.SC.

WUKARI/IBBI SHIDDI USMAN DANJUMA APGA 46 B.SC

JALINGO/ YORRO/ ZING AMINU IBRAHIM MALLE APC 45 PHD

ARDOKOLA LAU K/LAMIDO ZAKARI GARBA JEN APC 37 BSC
BAIDO DANLADI TIJOS PDP 47 WASC
JERIMON SAMUEL MANWE SDP 58 HND

BALI/GASSOL HON. GARBA HAMMAN-JULDE CHEDE. APC 50 GRADE II

GASHAKA KURMI SARDAUNA HON. DANASABE CHARLES HOSEA PDP 53 ADV. DIPLOMA


YOBE

MACHINA/ NGURU/ K SIDI YAKUBU APC 57 HND

GULANI/GUJBA HON. KHADIJA BUKAR A. IBRAHIM APC 47 BSC

BADE/JAKUSKU ZAKARIYAÚ M. GALADIMA APC 54 HND, PGD

NANGERE/POTISKUM ALH. SABO GARBA PDP 47 GCE

BURSARI/GEIDAM/UNUSARI HON. GONI BUKAR LAWAN APC 49 HND

FIKA/FUNE ISMAIL AHMED GADAKA APC 52 BSC
ZAMFARA

ANKA//TALATA/MAFARA LAWALI HASSAN ANKA APC 45 HND

MARU/BUNGUDU ABDULMALIK ZUBAIRU BUNGUDU APC

KAURA-NAMODA/BIRNIN MAGAJI AMINU SANI JAJI APC 40 PGD

TSAFE/GUSAU ISAH IBRAHIM APC 39 HND

SHINKAFI/ZURMI ABUBAKAR HUSAINI MORIKI APC 60 MSC

GUMMI/BUKKUYUM HON. MUÁZU LAWAL APC 54 WASC, NCE, BSC

MARADUN/BAKURA YAHAYA CHADO GORA APC 58 BA

KUJE/ABAJI/GWAGWALADA/KWALI ZAKARI ANGULU APC 44 GRADE II

AMAC/BWARI HON. JISALO B. ZAPHANIA PDP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *